Lista de pilotos que iniciaram no Euroindy

Lista de pilotos que iniciaram na Escola Euroindy a partir de 2005

Nome do Piloto    
110 Diogo Faria  
109 David Gonçalves  
108 Gonçalo Pereira  
107 Pedro Oliveira  
106 SAQUIB MUHAMMAD  
105 SAAD MUHAMMAD  
104 SAIF MUHAMMAD  
103 DAYYAN MUHAMMAD  
102 JOÃO OLIVEIRA Joao Oliveira Joao Oliveira
101 DANY DOMINGOS  
100 IVAN DOMINGOS (Inscrito com desconto) Ivan Domingos
99 PEDRO MENDES Pedro Mendes
98 FRANCISCO ORFÃO Francisco Orfão
97 MARTIM FIDALGO Martim Fidalgo
96 MATILDE FIDALGO Matilde Fidalgo
95 MANUEL SARAIVA Manuel Saraiva
94 JOSÈ SARAIVA José Saraiva
93 FRANCISCO COELHO Francisco Coelho
92 MANUEL MIGUEL Manuel Miguel
91 FRANCISCO DIAS Francisco Dias Francisco Dias
90 HENRIQUE CRUZ Henrique Cruz
89 MATEUS COSTA Mateus Costa
88 LUCAS COSTA Lucas Costa
87 MANUEL FERNANDES Manuel Fernandes
85 RODRIGO LEITÃO Rodrigo Leitão
84 GONÇALO BRANCO Gonçalo Branco
83 TIAGO MARQUES Tiago Marques
82 JOÂO SANTOS João Santos
81 LAURA ROMANO Laura Romano
80 MARCO COELHO Marco Coelho
79 JORGE CARREIRA  
78 MIGUEL SILVA  
77 MIGUEL SOUSA Miguel Sousa
76 EDUARDO BASTOS Eduardo Bastos
75 GONÇALO SANTOS Gonçalo Santos
74 MANUEL RITTO Manuel Ritto
73 JOÃO TRINCADEIRO João Trincadeiro
72 TIAGO NOBRE Tiago Nobre
71 JOÃO MARIA DA ROCHA SERENO SERRÃO João Serrão João Serrão EK4
70 MIL HOMENS Mil-Homens
68 INÊS LECOQ Ines Lecoq
67 VASCO SUSTELO Vasco Sustelo
66 MARIA DELGADO Maria Delgado
65 FRANCISCO DELGADO Francisco Delgado
64 ARNOUD LECOQ Arnaud Lecoq
63 NUNO CRUZ Nuno Cruz
62 GONÇALO SALVADOR “RODAS” Salvador Rodas
61 GILBERTO AMIEIRA CUNHA Gilberto Cunha
60 PAULO JORGE DA CUNHA PATROCINIO Paulo Patrocinio
59 JOÃO JORDÃO João Jordão
58 SOFIA ACABADO Sofia Acabado
57 MATILDE RAFAELA Matilde Rafaela
56 JESSICA NEVES  
55 DIOGO PEREIRA Diogo Pereira Diogo Pereira
54 JOÃO LORVÃO MENDES  
53 DIOGO COSTA PINTO Diogo Pinto
52 JONATHAN SOUSA Jonathan Sousa
51 JONI DI MARCO John Di Marco João Di Marco
50 MARIA CARREIRA SILVA Maria Silva
49 FILIPE GARCIA Filipe Garcia
48 TIAGO GARCIA Tiago Garcia
47 FRANCISCO CORREIA Francisco Correia
46 PEDRO CARNEIRO  
45 RICARDO TOMÁZ  
44 GONÇALO MATOS Gonçalo Matos
43 BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO Beatriz Figueiredo Beatriz Figueiredo Junior
42 MIGUEL RODRIGUES Miguel Rodrigues
41 YANN COSTA  
40 ANDRÉ RIBEIRO  
39 RICARDO NEVES Ricardo Neves
38 ANTÓNIO SANTINHO MENDES Santinho Mendes Santinho Mendes
37 YOHAN SOUSA Yohan Sousa Yohan Sousa
36 ANDRÉ MOTA André Mota
35 MÁRIO RUI FERREIRA Mário Rui Ferreira
34 MÁRIO FERREIRA Mário Ferreira Mario Ferreira
33 ANDRÉ NUNES  
32 JOÃO LEONARDO João Leonardo
31 BRUNO ROMANO Bruno Romano Escola Bruno Romano
30 NUNO MARQUES Nuno Marques
29 JOSÉ FERNANDES José Fernandes
28 FRANCISCO ANTUNES  
  LOURENÇO FERNANDES Lourenço Fernandes
27 DANIEL VIEIRA  
  LUIS ABREU Luis Abreu
26 BRUNO DIAS Bruno Dias
25 SIMÃO ALVES Simão Alves
  BERNARDO SANTO Bernardo Santo Bernardo Santo
24 SALVADOR ALVES Salvador Alves
  RODRIGO SANTO Rodrigo Santo Rodrigo Santo
23 DIOGO DOMINGUES Diogo Domingues
22 PEDRO OSÓRIO Pedro Osóio
21 DANIEL TEIXEIRA Daniel Teixeira
20 CARLOTA ESQUIVEL Carlota Esquivel
19 GONÇALO FREITAS Gonçalo Freitas
18 JOSÉ AZEVEDO José Azevedo
17 PEDRO ABREU Pedro Abreu
16 ANTÓNIO MARIA SANTOS Antonio Maria Santos
15 JOSÈ MARIA SANTOS José Maria Santos
  HERNANI GOMES JUNIOR Hermani Gomes Junior
14 LOURENÇO ESQUIVEL Lourenço Esquivel
13 RUI SILVA Rui Silva
12 MIGUEL COUTO Miguel Couto
11 DUARTE SUSANO Duarte Susano
10 SIMÃO RODRIGUES  
  AFONSO FARIA Afonso Faria
9 DUARTE MANO Duarte Mano
  TIAGO MOTA Tiago Mota
7 PEDRO CARDOSO  
  RAFAEL GUEDES Rafael Guedes
6 FRANCISCO MAGALHÃES  
  ANTÓNIO PAIS DO AMARAL Antonio Pais
5 ALEXANDRE TOMAZ Alexandre Tomaz
4 BRUNO OLIVEIRA Bruno Oliveira Bruno Oliveira
3 JOAO PEDRO SILVA Jo o Pedro Silva
2 LETICIA BATISTA  
1 RICARDO NOGUEIRA Ricardo Nogueira